Annual Change 2016 - Salvation Army Canada

Advertisement


Salvationist.ca | The Salvation Army in Canada and Bermuda

The Voice of The Salvation Army in Canada and Bermuda
View RSS Feed

Archives

  • Apr29Fri

    Annual Change 2016

    Full listing of the annual appointment changes for Salvation Army officers in the Canada and Bermuda Territory. These appointments are effective July 1, 2016 (unless otherwise stated). April 29, 2016
    Filed Under:
    Territorial News
    Click here for downloadable PDF.

     

    ABBOTT, Captain Dolores – Corps Officer, Summerside, PE (Maritime Division)

    ABBOTT, Captain Neil – Corps Officer, Summerside, PE (Maritime Division)

    ADLAM, Cadet Kaitlin – Corps Officer & Community Ministries Officer, Brandon, MB (Prairie Division)

    ANDREWS (BORGELA), Major Florence – Executive Director, Montréal Montclair Residence, QC (Québec Division)

    ANGEL, Major Joy – Administrative Support Officer to Women's Ministries and the Office of the Territorial Commander (Territorial Headquarters)

    ARKELL, Captain Graciella – Corps Officer, Ottawa Citadel, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    ARKELL, Captain Jeff – Corps Officer, Ottawa Citadel, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

     

    BARROW, Major Edward – Corps Officer, Corner Brook Citadel, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    BARROW, Major Everett – Divisional Commander (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    BARROW, Major Luanne – Corps Officer, Corner Brook Citadel, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    BARROW, Major Violet – Divisional Director of Women's Ministries (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    BINNER, Major Joanne – Chaplain, Meighen Health Centre, Toronto, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    BOBOLO, Lieutenant Brian – Chaplain, Winnipeg Correctional & Justice Services, MB (Prairie Division)

    BOBOLO, Lieutenant June – Chaplain, Winnipeg Correctional & Justice Services, MB (Prairie Division)

    BOND, Captain David – Corps Officer, St. Thomas, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    BOND, Captain Nyree – Community Ministries Officer and Corps Officer, St. Thomas, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    BORGELA, Captain Miguel – Chaplain, Montréal Booth Centre/Centre Booth, QC (Québec Division)

    BRAYE, Lieutenant Sarah – Corps Officer, Truro, NS (Maritime Division)

    BROOME, Major Danny – Community Ministries Director & Corps Officer,  Moose Jaw, SK (Prairie Division)

    BROOME, Major Wendy – Corps Officer & Community Ministries Officer, Moose Jaw, SK (Prairie Division)

    BRUNET, Captain Serge – Corps Officer, Bathurst Community Church, NB (Maritime Division)

    BRUNET, Captain Yvette – Corps Officer, Bathurst Community Church, NB (Maritime Division)

    BUDGELL, Major Linda – Divisional Director of Women's Ministries (Maritime Division)

    BUDGELL, Major Wade – Divisional Commander (Maritime Division)

    BUNGAY, Major Brenda – Special Assignment (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    BUNGAY, Major Ross – Special Assignment (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

     

    CANNING, Captain Edward – Corps Officer, Point Leamington, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    CANNING, Captain Rose – Corps Officer, Point Leamington, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    COLE, Cadet David – Corps Officer, Bremen Corps (Germany, Lithuania and Poland Territory)

    COLE, Cadet Tabea – Corps Officer, Bremen Corps (Germany, Lithuania and Poland Territory)

    COWLING, Major Alison – Assistant Director of Internal Audit (Territorial Headquarters)

    CRITES, Major Grayling – Corps Officer, Peace River Community Church, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    CRITES, Major Jacqueline – Community Ministries Officer, Peace River Community Church, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    CROCKER, Captain George – Corps Officer, Chance Cove, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    CROCKER, Major Karen – Corps Officer, Chance Cove, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    CROSS, Captain Diane – Corps Officer, Williams Lake, BC (British Columbia Division)

    CROSS, Captain Glynden – Corps Officer, Williams Lake, BC (British Columbia Division)

     

    DART-STOKES, Major Beverley – Corps Officer, King's Point - Circuit with Harry's Harbour, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    DAVISSON, Major Philip – Director of Academic Studies, College for Officer Training (Territorial Headquarters) Pending Visa Approval

    DEAN, Major David – Corps Officer, Fernie, BC (British Columbia Division)

    DEAN, Major Edith – Corps Officer, Fernie, BC (British Columbia Division)

    DEARING, Major Daniel – Men's Ministries Consultant, Corps Ministries Department and Research & Administrative Assistant, The Salvation Army Archives Canada & Bermuda Territory (Territorial Headquarters)

    DEARING, Major Renée – Adult Ministries Consultant, Corps Ministries Department (Territorial Headquarters)

    DOCKERAY, Lieutenant Jason – Divisional Youth Secretary (British Columbia Division)

    DOMINAUX, Captain Tina – Corps Officer, Clarence Wiseman Central, Moreton's Harbour, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    DUECK, Lieutenant Bethany – Assistant Corps Officer, Heritage Park Temple, Winnipeg, MB (Prairie Division)

    DURDLE, Major Geraldine – Executive Director (Guest Services), Jackson's Point Conference Centre (Territorial Headquarters)

    DURDLE, Major Wayne – Executive Director (Operations), Jackson's Point Conference Centre (Territorial Headquarters)

     

    EFFER, Major Grant – Divisional Commander (Québec Division)

    EFFER, Major Lauren – Divisional Director of Women's Ministries (Québec Division)

    ESDAILLE, Cadet Alfred – Corps Officer, North Vancouver, BC (British Columbia Division)

    ESDAILLE, Cadet Cathy – Corps Officer, North Vancouver, BC (British Columbia Division)

     

    FUDGE, Major Ralph – Corps Officer, Birchy Bay & Comfort Cove/Newstead, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

     

    GATZA, Major Deborah – Corps Officer, Quesnel, BC (British Columbia Division)

    GATZA, Major Randolph – Corps Officer, Quesnel, BC (British Columbia Division)

    GOODYEAR, Captain Pamela – Corps Officer, South Windsor, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    GOULDING, Cadet Dwayne – Corps Officer, New World Island West (Summerford) - Circuit with Change Islands, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    GOULDING, Lieutenant Shawna – Corps Officer, Westville, NS (Maritime Division)

    GOULDING, Cadet Susan – Corps Officer, New World Island West (Summerford) - Circuit with Change Islands, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

     

    HAGGLUND, Major Gwendolyn – Community Ministries Program Supervisor, Community & Family Services – Vancouver, BC (British Columbia Division)

    HAGGLUND, Major James – Executive Director, Community & Family Services – Vancouver, BC (British Columbia Division)

    HALL, Captain Mark – Corps Officer, Singapore Central Corps (Singapore, Malaysia and Myanmar Territory) Pending Visa Approval

    HARDY, Auxiliary-Captain Micheline – Corps Officer, Trenton Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    HARDY, Auxiliary-Captain Robert – Community Ministries Officer & Corps Officer, Trenton Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    HEFFORD, Lt Colonel Douglas – Special Assignment (Territorial Headquarters)

    HEFFORD, Lt Colonel Jean – Special Assignment (Territorial Headquarters)

    HENG, Lieutenant Leonard – Appointment in Singapore to be confirmed

    HEPDITCH, Major Dena – Corps Officer, North Street Citadel, Bermuda (Bermuda Division) Pending Visa Approval

    HEPDITCH, Major Kent – Corps Officer, North Street Citadel, Bermuda (Bermuda Division) Pending Visa Approval

    HILLIER, Captain Charlene – Corps Officer, La Scie, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    HOLLAND, Captain Karen – Assistant Executive Director & Director of Court Services/Booth Centre, St. Catharines Community Resource Centre/Booth Centre, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    HOLLAND, Captain Stephen – Executive Director, St. Catharines Community Resource Centre/Booth Centre, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    HONCHARSKY, Captain Elaine – Corps Officer, Simcoe Community Church, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    HONCHARSKY, Captain Richard – Corps Officer, Simcoe Community Church, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    HOPKINS, Cadet Keith – Corps Officer, Ocean Crest, Campbell River, BC (British Columbia Division)

    HOPKINS, Cadet Violet – Corps Officer, Ocean Crest, Campbell River, BC (British Columbia Division)

     

    IVANY, Lieutenant Jennifer – Corps Officer, South Surrey Church Plant, BC (British Columbia Division)

    IVANY, Lieutenant Joshua – Corps Officer, South Surrey Church Plant, BC (British Columbia Division)

     

    JACKSON-DOCKERAY, Lieutenant Kristen – Divisional Youth Secretary (British Columbia Division)

    JANES, Major Laura – Corps Officer, Bonavista, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    JANES, Major Raymond – Corps Officer, Bonavista, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    JEWER, Major Edith – Community Ministries Officer & Corps Officer, The Bowmanville Salvation Army Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    JEWER, Major Lorne – Corps Officer & Community Ministries Officer, The Bowmanville Salvation Army Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    JOHNSTON, Major Christine – Chaplain, Broadview Village, Toronto, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    JOHNSTON, Major Jeffery – Projects Officer, Property Department (Territorial Headquarters)

     

    KACHANOV, Captain Sergii – Corps Officer, Surrey Community Church, BC (British Columbia Division)

    KACHANOVA, Captain Tatiana – Corps Officer, Surrey Community Church, BC (British Columbia Division)

    KIM, Lieutenant Grace – Corps Officer, Grande Prairie Community Church, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    KIM, Lieutenant Peter – Corps Officer and Community Ministries Officer, Grande Prairie Community Church, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    KING, Major William – Corps Officer, The Salvation Army Community Church West Hill, Toronto, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    KIRBY, Auxiliary-Captain Diane – Corps Officer, Seal Cove, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    KIRBY, Auxiliary-Captain Randy – Corps Officer, Seal Cove, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    KNIGHT, Captain Elizabeth – Corps Officer, St. George's and DHQ Special Assignment, Bermuda (Bermuda Division) Pending Visa Approval

    KNIGHT, Captain Wayne – Corps Officer, St. George's, Bermuda (Bermuda Division)

     

    LAMONT, Captain Rachele – Associate Officer at Athens Corps and Anti-Trafficking Coordinator and Green Light Project (Italy and Greece Command) Effective: June 1, 2016 Pending Visa Approval

    LEDREW, Captain Dwayne – Corps Officer, Bay Roberts, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    LEDREW, Major Brandice – Corps Officer, Bay Roberts, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    LIM, Major Daniel – Awaiting International Appointment

    LIM, Major Sarah – Awaiting International Appointment

    LIPPERS, Captain Ben – Corps Officer, Community Church of Lethbridge, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    LIPPERS, Captain Isobel – Corps Officer, Community Church of Lethbridge, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    LOCKE, Major Dean – Director, Community & Family Services - Burlington, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    LOCKE, Major Margaret – Community Ministries Officer, Community & Family Services - Burlington, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    LOVELESS, Major Cavell – Area Commander (Maritime Division)

    LOVELESS, Major Wayne – Area Commander (Maritime Division)

     

    MACDONALD, Cadet Alexander – Corps Officer, Spryfield Community Church, Halifax, NS (Maritime Division)

    MACDONALD, Cadet Rhonda – Community Ministries Officer, Spryfield Community Church, Halifax, NS (Maritime Division)

    MACLEOD, Major Kirk – Corps Officer, Halifax Citadel Community Church, NS (Maritime Division)

    MACLEOD, Major Sharon – Corps Officer, Halifax Citadel Community Church, NS (Maritime Division)

    MACPHERSON, Captain David – Area Commander - BC North and Corps Officer, Nanaimo Community Church, BC (British Columbia Division)

    MACPHERSON, Captain Lisa – Corps Officer, Nanaimo Community Church, BC (British Columbia Division)

    MANUEL, Major Stephen – Chaplain, Correctional & Justice Services - Toronto, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    MANUEL, Major Tina – Chaplain - Booth Packaging and Supportive Services, Toronto Mental Health Services, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    MARCOUX, Captain Rock – Corps Officer,  Le Phare* (Montréal) and Area Commander (Québec Division) *Effective: September 1, 2016

    MARTIN, Lt Colonel Larry – Special Assignment (Territorial Headquarters)

    MARTIN, Lt Colonel Velma – Special Assignment (Territorial Headquarters)

    MASTERS, Major Arley – Corps Officer, Pilley's Island – Circuit with Robert's Arm, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    MASTERS, Major Darlene – Corps Officer, Pilley's Island – Circuit with Robert's Arm, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    MCLEOD, Major Margaret – Area Commander - Lake Ontario Region (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    MCNEILLY, Captain Stephen – Corps Officer- Officier de poste, Église communautaire Nouvel Espoir (Shawinigan) and Église communautaire de Trois-Rivières, QC (Québec Division)

    METCALF, Cadet Curtis – Corps Officer, Niagara Orchard Community Church, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    METCALF, Cadet Erin – Corps Officer, Niagara Orchard Community Church, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    MORGAN, Major Darlene – Director of Personnel, College for Officer Training (Territorial Headquarters)

    MOULAND, Major Wendy – Corps Officer, Weston Community Church, MB (Prairie Division)

    MURRAY, Major Brenda – Director of World Missions (Territorial Headquarters)

     

    NELSON, Captain Elizabeth – Assistant Executive Director, Community Services (Calgary), AB and Area Commander* (Alberta & Northern Territories Division) *Additional Responsibility

    NEWBURY, Major June – Executive Director, Hamilton Grace Haven, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

     

    PERCY, Major Donette – Corps Officer, Whitby Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    PERCY, Major Kenneth – Corps Officer, Whitby Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    PHANTHAAMATH, Lieutenant Keesom – Community Ministries Officer and Assistant Corps Officer, Yorkwoods Community Church, Toronto, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    PHANTHAAMATH, Lieutenant Tina – Assistant Corps Officer, Yorkwoods Community Church, Toronto, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    PILGRIM, Major Dale – Officer Personnel Secretary (Territorial Headquarters)

    PILGRIM, Major Glenys – Assistant Officer Personnel Secretary (Territorial Headquarters)

    PLANTE, Captain Jean-Curtis – Associate Officer at Athens Corps and Regional Business and Administration Officer (Italy and Greece Command) Effective: June 1, 2016 Pending Visa Approval

     

    RANDELL, Major Austin – Corps Officer, Islandview Citadel, Musgravetown, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    RANDELL, Major Lillian – Corps Officer, Islandview Citadel, Musgravetown, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    REGAMEY, Major Henri – Chaplain, Addictions & Residential Centre, Edmonton, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    REGAMEY, Major Judy – Executive Director, Addictions & Residential Centre, Edmonton, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    REID, Captain Carolyn – Corps Officer, Edmonton Temple, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    REID, Captain Fred – Corps Officer, Edmonton Temple, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    REID, Cadet Stefan – Corps Officer, Vernon, BC (British Columbia Division)

    REID, Cadet Tinisha – Corps Officer, Vernon, BC (British Columbia Division)

    RIDEOUT, Major Michelle – Community Ministries Director, Corner Brook Social Services and Area Commander –  Western Area* (Newfoundland and Labrador Division) *Additional Responsibility

    RIDEOUT, Major Scott – Area Commander - Western Area (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    ROBINSON, Cadet Ian – Corps Officer, Bracebridge Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    ROBINSON, Cadet Kam – Corps Officer, Bracebridge Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    ROWE, Lieutenant Bhreagh – Community Ministries Officer and Corps Officer, Cornerstone Community Church, Mississauga, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    ROWE, Lieutenant Daniel – Corps Officer, Cornerstone Community Church, Mississauga, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    RUSSELL, Captain Raelene – Chaplain, Grace Manor, Edmonton, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

     

    SAVAGE, Captain Jon – Divisional Youth Secretary (Ontario Central-East Division)

    SAVAGE, Captain Tracy – Divisional Youth Secretary (Ontario Central-East Division)

    SHIRRAN, Major Jane – Corps Officer, Tillsonburg Community Church, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    SHIRRAN, Major Richard – Corps Officer, Tillsonburg Community Church, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    SMITH, Major Rhonda – Corps Officer, Glovertown, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    STANLEY, Captain Mark – Divisional Secretary for Public Relations & Development (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    STEWARD, Major Dale – Director & Corps Officer, Glencairn Hope Acres Rehabilitation Centre / Hope Acres Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    STEWARD, Major Deborah – Corps Officer, Glencairn Hope Acres Rehabilitation Centre / Hope Acres Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    STOKES, Captain Anthony – Corps Officer, King's Point – Circuit with Harry's Harbour, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

     

    TARDIF, (MARCOUX), Captain Melisa – Divisional Finance Secretary (Québec Division)

    TAYLOR, Captain Gordon – Area Commander - Prairie East (Prairie Division)

    TAYLOR, Captain Karen – Spiritual Care Coordinator, Winnipeg Golden West Centennial Lodge, MB (Prairie Division)

    TUPPENNEY, Major Patricia – Chaplain, Meighen Health Centre, Toronto, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

     

    VAN SCHAICK, Lieutenant Laura – Corps Officer, The Salvation Army, A Community Church, Prince Albert, SK (Prairie Division)

    VAN SCHAICK, Lieutenant Stefan – Corps Officer, The Salvation Army, A Community Church, Prince Albert, SK (Prairie Division)

    VENABLES, Major Anne – Divisional Director of Women's Ministries (British Columbia Division)

    VENABLES, Major Brian – Divisional Commander (British Columbia Division)

    VINCENT, Captain Charlene – Community Ministries Officer, Sydney Community Church, NS (Maritime Division)

    VINCENT, Captain Corvin – Corps Officer, Sydney Community Church, NS (Maritime Division)

    VINCENT, Major Eddie – Divisional Commander (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    VINCENT, Major Genevera – Divisional Director of Women's Ministries (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    VINCENT, Major Morris – Assistant Chief Secretary (pro-tem) (Territorial Headquarters)

    VINCENT, Major Wanda – Assistant Chief Secretary – Special Events (pro-tem) (Territorial Headquarters)

     

    WAKELIN, Captain Lynda – Executive Director, London Village, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division) * Effective: October 1, 2016

    WALKER, Cadet Katherine – Corps Officer, Pembroke Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    WEBSTER, Cadet Bradley – Corps Officer, Leamington, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    WEBSTER, Cadet Wavie – Corps Officer, Leamington, ON (Ontario Great Lakes Division)

    WINTER, Major Colleen – Chaplain, Community Services, Calgary, AB (Alberta & Northern Territories Division)

    WONG, Lieutenant Peck Ee – Appointment in Singapore to be confirmed

    WYNNE, Lieutenant Jaclyn – Corps Officer, Erin Mills, Mississauga, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

     

    YOUNG, Major Ralph – Community Ministries Officer & Corps Officer, Brockville Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    YOUNG, Major Sharron – Corps Officer, Brockville Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

     

    Expressing appreciation to those farewelling and entering retirement in the coming months:

    ANSTEY, Major Barry

    ANSTEY, Major Donna

    BAGGS, Major Dinzel

    BAGGS, Major Kathleen

    BARROW, Major Derrick

    BARROW, Major Judith

    BEAUPRE, Major Debra

    BEVERIDGE, Major Brian

    BEVERIDGE, Major Edith

    BROWN, Major Gillian

    BUNGAY, Major Brenda

    BUNGAY, Major Ross

    CHAULK, Major Violet

    DICKENS, Major Katherine

    DROVER, Major Priscilla

    DROVER, Major Willis

    FUDGE, Major Calvin

    FUDGE, Major Loretta

    HEFFORD, Lt Colonel Douglas

    HEFFORD, Lt Colonel Jean

    JENNINGS, Major Bruce

    JENNINGS, Major Mildred

    LESSARD, Major Bertrand

    LESSARD, Major Betty

    MARTIN, Lt Colonel Larry

    MARTIN, Lt Colonel Velma

    MCGORY, Captain Bonita

    ROWSELL, Major Audrey

    ROWSELL, Major Ivan

    SIMMS, Major Wavey

    SIMMS, Major Wilfred

    SOBOOL, Major Dale

    SOBOOL, Major Joan

    WELLS, Major Colleen

    YOO, Lieutenant Tina

     

    Expressing appreciation to those concluding post-retirement service:

    BRADBURY, Major Clarence – Corps Officer, Edmonton Temple, AB (Alberta and Northern Territories Division)

    BRADBURY, Major Linda – Corps Officer, Edmonton Temple, AB (Alberta and Northern Territories Division)

    MASON, Lt Colonel Raphael – Corps Officer, Ottawa Citadel, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    MASON, Lt Colonel Winsome – Corps Officer, Ottawa Citadel, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    OXFORD, Major Lindsay – Corps Officer, Pilley's Island – Circuit with Robert's Arm, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division)

    PILGRIM, Major Warrick – Corps Officer, Whitby Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

    PILGRIM, Major Lucy – Corps Officer, Whitby Community Church, ON (Ontario Central-East Division)

     

    Retired officers assuming full-time appointment responsibilities:

    Brown, Major Elsie – Corps Officer, St. Anthony, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division) Effective: September 1, 2016

    Brown, Major Kenneth – Corps Officer, St. Anthony, NL (Newfoundland and Labrador Division) Effective: September 1, 2016

    Pritchett, Lt Colonel Myra – Corps Officer, The Salvation Army Community Church, Picton, ON (Ontario Central-East Division) Effective: August 1, 2016

    Pritchett, Lt Colonel Wayne – Corps Officer, The Salvation Army Community Church, Picton, ON (Ontario Central-East Division) Effective: August 1, 2016

    sa-shield-small

    Comment

    On Tuesday, May 3, 2016, Kristin Ostensen said:

    Hi Jeff,

    The summer assignments have been posted here: http://www.cfot.ca/joyful-intercessors-summer-assignments/

    Best,
    Kristin Ostensen, associate editor

    On Monday, May 2, 2016, Jeff said:

    Where are the summer assignments posted???

    Leave a Comment